Call of Beauty Salon & Spa in Lansing, Michigan
C

Call of Beauty Salon & Spa

Lansing, Michigan

About

If you are looking to refresh your look, Call of Beauty Salon & Spa is a standout destination in Lansing’s Frandor area for personalized hair care. This Clippert Street gem earns its reputation through a talented team that masters everything from precision cuts to vibrant transformations, ensuring you leave the chair feeling like the best version of yourself. It is the perfect local spot for those who value a welcoming atmosphere paired with high-end styling expertise.

310 N Clippert St Ste 3, Lansing, MI 48912

310 N Clippert St Ste 3, Lansing, MI 48912

Quick facts

BusinessCall of Beauty Salon & Spa
TypeHair salon
Address310 N Clippert St Ste 3, Lansing, Michigan, 48912
Phone+1517-775-8628

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1517-775-8628

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Call of Beauty Salon & Spa

Where is Call of Beauty Salon & Spa located in Lansing, Michigan?

Call of Beauty Salon & Spa is situated at 310 N Clippert St Ste 3 in Lansing, Michigan. You can find this professional hair salon located conveniently for residents throughout the Lansing area.

What are the current business hours for Call of Beauty Salon & Spa in Lansing, Michigan?

Current records indicate that Call of Beauty Salon & Spa is closed throughout the week. To confirm if these hours are seasonal or to inquire about future availability, please contact Call of Beauty Salon & Spa directly at +1517-775-8628.

What hair services are offered at Call of Beauty Salon & Spa in Lansing, Michigan?

While listed as a hair salon and spa, specific service menus for haircuts, coloring, or styling are not currently listed. For a full list of professional beauty services provided at Call of Beauty Salon & Spa, please reach out to their staff via phone.

Is there parking available at Call of Beauty Salon & Spa in Lansing, Michigan?

For information regarding guest parking or building accessibility, please contact Call of Beauty Salon & Spa directly. They can provide the best instructions for arrival at their 310 N Clippert St location in Lansing.

What forms of payment does Call of Beauty Salon & Spa in Lansing, Michigan accept?

Accepted payment methods such as credit cards, cash, or digital payments can vary by business. To ensure a smooth checkout experience at Call of Beauty Salon & Spa, please call their Lansing office to verify their current payment policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →