Victoria's Secret & PINK in Novi, Michigan
V

Victoria's Secret & PINK

Novi, Michigan

About

Tucked inside Twelve Oaks Mall, this Novi mainstay is a go-to for everything from everyday comfort to bold, elevated styles. Whether you are searching for high-performance activewear from the PINK collection or getting a custom bra fitting from their expert staff, the shop offers a massive selection that caters to every mood. It is the perfect spot in the city to refresh your top drawer or find a thoughtful gift that feels a little more special.

27506 Novi Rd d257, Novi, MI 48377

27506 Novi Rd d257, Novi, MI 48377

Quick facts

BusinessVictoria's Secret & PINK
TypeLingerie store
Address27506 Novi Rd d257, Novi, Michigan, 48377
Phone+1248-347-0393

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-347-0393

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Victoria's Secret & PINK

Where is the Victoria's Secret & PINK store located in Novi, Michigan?

Victoria's Secret & PINK is located at 27506 Novi Rd d257 in Novi, Michigan. You can visit this location within the Twelve Oaks Mall to shop for lingerie, sleepwear, and beauty products.

What are the operating hours for Victoria's Secret & PINK in Novi, Michigan?

The current listed hours for Victoria's Secret & PINK in Novi show as closed; however, hours may vary during holidays or mall events. Please contact Victoria's Secret & PINK directly at +1248-347-0393 to confirm their current schedule.

What products and services does Victoria's Secret & PINK offer in Novi, Michigan?

Victoria's Secret & PINK in Novi, Michigan specializes in women's lingerie, bras, panties, loungewear, and the PINK lifestyle brand. For information regarding specific services like professional bra fittings, please contact Victoria's Secret & PINK directly.

Is there parking available at Victoria's Secret & PINK in Novi, Michigan?

Yes, Victoria's Secret & PINK is located at 27506 Novi Rd, which offers ample parking for customers throughout the shopping center. You can find convenient parking near the mall entrance closest to the Victoria's Secret & PINK storefront.

What payment methods are accepted at Victoria's Secret & PINK in Novi, Michigan?

Victoria's Secret & PINK typically accepts major credit cards, debit cards, and Victoria’s Secret gift cards. To confirm specific accepted payment types or digital wallet options, please contact Victoria's Secret & PINK directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →