Go Drive Motors in Redford Township, Michigan
G

Go Drive Motors

Redford Township, Michigan

About

Whether you are hunting for a reliable daily commuter or a sturdy first ride for a new driver, Go Drive Motors is a standout destination on Plymouth Road for quality pre-owned vehicles. This Redford Township staple earns its reputation by skipping the high-pressure sales tactics found at larger lots, focusing instead on a curated inventory that fits a variety of local budgets. It is the perfect spot for neighbors who want a transparent, straightforward car-buying experience right here in the community.

27131 Plymouth Rd, Redford Township, MI 48239

27131 Plymouth Rd, Redford Township, MI 48239

Quick facts

BusinessGo Drive Motors
TypeUsed car dealer
Address27131 Plymouth Rd, Redford Township, Michigan, 48239
Phone+1734-866-1212

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-866-1212

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Go Drive Motors

What are the current business hours for Go Drive Motors in Redford Township?

Go Drive Motors is currently listed as closed every day of the week. Please contact Go Drive Motors directly at +1734-866-1212 to confirm their current operating hours or to schedule an appointment.

Where is Go Drive Motors located in Redford Township, Michigan?

Go Drive Motors is located at 27131 Plymouth Rd in Redford Township, Michigan. This used car dealership is situated on a major thoroughfare for easy access from surrounding Wayne County areas.

What types of vehicles and services does Go Drive Motors offer in Redford Township?

Go Drive Motors is a used car dealer serving the Redford Township community. For specific information regarding their current inventory, vehicle types, or mechanical services, please contact Go Drive Motors directly.

Does Go Drive Motors in Redford Township provide customer parking and specific payment options?

For details regarding on-site parking at their Plymouth Rd location or accepted payment methods, contact Go Drive Motors directly. The dealership can provide the most up-to-date information on financing and facility amenities.

What makes Go Drive Motors a unique choice for car buyers in Redford Township?

Go Drive Motors serves the local Redford Township area as a dedicated used vehicle provider. To learn more about what makes them special or to inquire about their customer service standards, please reach out to Go Drive Motors directly at +1734-866-1212.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →